Sunday, 3 August 2008

Purikura

Muahaha
Found new ppl to purikura with!
Su Wen Yee Chung and Shin Chee.
Hahaha seriously have not acted like teenagers for damn long!

Damn hard to find genuine friends but i'm glad i have a few.

Ka ka getting some rest before long OT tomorrow.

So my shortest ever post will end here.

2 comments:

suwen said...

Purikura?? So there's actually a term for it? haha. Anyway,had a really nice time, we should purikura more often....hehehe

saltvinegar said...

muhahaha
yeah obviously have a name for it ma.
Kakaka thanks for being my purikura buddy~

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails